High School Boys Basketball

Skowhegan Indians

Year:

2013-2014 Team Statistics

PLAYER GP PTS REB AST 3P STL BLK
Witham, Isaac1814.20.52.71.80.80.0
Frost, DeQuan1810.27.30.01.61.40.0
Holland, Eli189.13.33.00.80.90.0
Curran, Brendan180.00.02.30.00.00.0
Quirion, Dan170.02.80.00.00.00.0
Shedd, Dustin00.00.00.00.00.00.0