High School Boys Basketball

Skowhegan Indians

Year:

2014-2015 Team Statistics

PLAYER GP PTS REB AST 3P STL BLK
Witham, Isaac1817.93.42.41.61.60.0
Frost, DeQuan159.76.81.91.51.30.0
Curran, Brendan185.10.93.10.00.80.0
Barnes, Cam181.91.10.00.80.00.0
Dugas, Kyle180.00.00.60.00.00.0
McSweeney, Garrett170.03.70.00.00.60.0