High School Boys Basketball

Skowhegan Indians

Year:

2014-2015 Team Statistics

PLAYER GP PTS REB AST 3P STL BLK
Witham, Isaac1319.23.22.31.81.30.0
Frost, DeQuan108.67.52.41.31.10.0
Curran, Brendan134.81.33.10.00.80.0
Barnes, Cam132.71.50.00.90.00.0
Dugas, Kyle130.00.00.80.00.00.0
McSweeney, Garrett130.03.30.00.00.80.0